Knock-on Effect NSW Cup Draw

Round 1 - Sun 13 March
Knights
2:00 PM
Bears
St Johns Oval, Newcastle
Round 3 - Fri 25 March
Rabbitohs
5:45 PM
Bears
Accor Stadium, Sydney
Round 4 - Sun 03 April
Magpies
3:00 PM
Bears
Lidcombe Oval, Sydney
Round 5 - Sat 09 April
Bears
5:00 PM
Eels
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 6 - Sat 16 April
Bears
2:00 PM
Raiders
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 7 - Sun 24 April
Bears
2:00 PM
Dragons
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 8 - Sat 30 April
Bulldogs
12:40 PM
Bears
Accor Stadium, Sydney
Round 9 - Sun 08 May
Bears
2:00 PM
Jets
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 2 - Sat 14 May
Bears
12:10 PM
Sea Eagles
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 11 - Fri 20 May
Bears
7:00 PM
Panthers
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 12 - Sun 29 May
Bears
2:00 PM
Rabbitohs
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 13 - Sat 04 June
Sea Eagles
5:05 PM
Bears
4 Pines Park, Sydney
Round 14 - Sat 11 June
Mounties
12:00 AM
Bears
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Sydney
Round 15 - Sat 18 June
Eels
5:30 PM
Bears
CommBank Stadium, Sydney
Round 16 - Fri 01 July
Panthers
5:40 PM
Bears
BlueBet Stadium, Penrith
Round 17 - Sat 09 July
Raiders
3:00 PM
Bears
Belconnen Oval, Canberra
Round 18 - Sun 17 July
Dragons
1:00 PM
Bears
Collegians Sporting Complex, Wollongong
Round 19 - Sat 23 July
Jets
3:00 PM
Bears
Henson Park, Sydney
Round 21 - Sun 07 August
Bears
2:00 PM
Bulldogs
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 22 - Sun 14 August
Bears
2:00 PM
Knights
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 23 - Sun 21 August
Bears
2:00 PM
Magpies
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 24 - Sun 28 August
Bears
2:00 PM
Mounties
North Sydney Oval, Sydney

Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership Cup Draw

Stay tuned for upcoming events

Past results

Round 1 - Sat 13 March
38CC Roosters
2:30 PM
Bears10
Morry Breen Oval, Central Coast
Round 2 - Sun 21 March
0Wests Tigers
10:15 AM
Bears0
TG Millner Field, Sydney
Round 3 - Sun 28 March
18Rabbitohs
3:00 PM
Bears24
Ironmark High Performance Centre, Sydney
Round 5 - Sun 11 April
12Bears
12:00 PM
Sharks22
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 7 - Sun 25 April
14Bears
12:00 PM
Tigers6
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 8 - Mon 03 May
74Bears
7:00 PM
Cabramatta4
NSWRL Centre of Excellence, Sydney
Round 9 - Mon 10 May
10Magpies
7:00 PM
Bears28
NSWRL Centre of Excellence, Sydney
Round 11 - Sun 23 May
24Bears
12:00 PM
Saints10
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 12 - Sun 30 May
8Bears
12:00 PM
Mounties32
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 13 - Sun 06 June
18Bears
3:30 PM
Tigers34
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 14 - Mon 14 June
0Dirty Reds
7:00 PM
Bears32
NSWRL Centre of Excellence, Sydney
Round 15 - Sat 19 June
25Saints
12:30 PM
Bears24
St Marys Leagues Stadium, Sydney

SG Ball Cup Draw

Round 1 - Sat 05 February
Knights
2:00 PM
Bears
St Johns Oval, Newcastle
Round 2 - Sat 12 February
Tigers
12:00 PM
Bears
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
Round 4 - Sat 26 February
Rabbitohs
11:30 AM
Bears
Ironmark High Performance Centre, Sydney
Round 5 - Sat 05 March
Bears
2:00 PM
Magpies
Macquarie University Sports Field, Sydney
Round 6 - Sat 19 March
Eels
1:30 PM
Bears
New Era Stadium, Sydney
Round 7 - Sat 26 March
Bears
2:00 PM
Roosters
Macquarie University Sports Field, Sydney
Round 8 - Sat 02 April
Bears
12:00 AM
Raiders
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 9 - Sat 09 April
Bears
12:00 AM
Steelers
North Sydney Oval, Sydney

Tarsha Gale Cup Draw

Round 1 - Sat 05 February
Knights
11:00 AM
Bears
St Johns Oval, Newcastle
Round 2 - Sat 12 February
Panthers
10:30 AM
Bears
BlueBet Stadium, Penrith
Round 4 - Sat 26 February
Sharks
2:00 PM
Bears
PointsBet Stadium, Sydney
Round 5 - Sat 05 March
Bears
11:00 AM
Wests Tigers
Macquarie University Sports Field, Sydney
Round 6 - Sat 19 March
Eels
10:30 AM
Bears
New Era Stadium, Sydney
Round 7 - Sat 26 March
Bears
11:00 AM
Indigenous Academy
Macquarie University Sports Field, Sydney
Round 8 - Sat 02 April
Bears
12:00 AM
Raiders
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 9 - Sat 09 April
Bears
12:00 AM
Steelers
North Sydney Oval, Sydney

Harold Matthews Cup Draw

Round 1 - Sat 05 February
Knights
12:30 PM
Bears
St Johns Oval, Newcastle
Round 2 - Sat 12 February
Tigers
10:30 AM
Bears
Leichhardt Oval, Sydney
Round 4 - Sat 26 February
Rabbitohs
10:00 AM
Bears
Ironmark High Performance Centre, Sydney
Round 5 - Sat 05 March
Bears
12:30 PM
Magpies
Macquarie University Sports Field, Sydney
Round 6 - Sat 19 March
Eels
12:00 PM
Bears
New Era Stadium, Sydney
Round 7 - Sat 26 March
Bears
12:30 PM
Roosters
Macquarie University Sports Field, Sydney
Round 8 - Sat 02 April
Bears
12:00 AM
Raiders
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
Round 9 - Sat 09 April
Bears
12:00 AM
Steelers
North Sydney Oval, Sydney

Principal Partners

Major Sponsors